Compare Prices

Duplex Coupler

Duplex Coupler - Micromatic Duplex Cleaning Coupler Gray 7-oz. 1 piece
Micromatic Duplex Cleaning Coupler Gray 7-oz. 1 piece

This adapter allows you to connect a chrome faucet to your beer out coupler instead of a picnic faucet setup. It works with Couplers that have 1/4inches mall threads. The adapter includes a spring that puts pressure on the back of the faucet Piston to make the faucet close by itself. Does not include faucet, knob, or beer coupler.

  • Color: Gray
  • Brand: Micro Matic
  • ASIN: B005KB1SYG
  • UPC: 608729690887
  • Part No: 902
Duplex Coupler - Duplex Cleaning Coupler
Duplex Cleaning Coupler

Duplex Cleaning Coupler for Comercial Beer Lines Allows two lines to be connected together for cleaning on commercil keg lines, these are nickel plated brass.

  • Brand: Adventures in Homebrewing
  • ASIN: B07GRDKTFK
  • UPC: 706612160872
  • Part No: C215
Duplex Coupler - FiberCablesDirect 6 x ST to ST Fiber Couplers Duplex F/F | Female ST Fiber Optical Couplers - 6 Pack | Female/Female Duplex Singlemode or Multimode Compatible | Alt: dup st/st Adapter/Coupler sm mm
FiberCablesDirect 6 x ST to ST Fiber Couplers Duplex F/F | Female ST Fiber Optical Couplers - 6 Pack | Female/Female Duplex Singlemode or Multimode Compatible | Alt: dup st/st Adapter/Coupler sm mm

6 Pack - ST to ST Fiber Couplers | Female to female, pass-through connection for om1 62.5/125 multimode, om2 om3 om4 50/125 multimode or os2 9/125 singlemode fiber optic patch cables. Six (6) Pack of Duplex ST Couplers (female to female) that can be used in either single-mode or multimode applications. The perfect solution for extending the physical length of your duplex fiber optic patch cables. Buy direct this economical 6 pack of durable, stainless steel ST duplex couplers for strong female pass-through connection of male terminated cables. They're panel-mountable for convenient access to all your connections and designed for long term reliability. This product is precision engineered, manufactured with high quality materials and built to last longer than the cables it connects. Each adapter is fully tested by a qualified technician for quality control then carefully packaged to ensure safe delivery anywhere we ship. We also provide a lifetime warranty on all our fiber optic adapter/coupler products. Do you need a Custom Cable? Try our Custom Cable Configurator, quickly build your own customized fiber optic cable and add to Cart. You can select any Cable Type, any Length, any Connector configuration, any Modality, any Strand Count, any Quantity... we build to order. Call in ...

  • Brand: FiberCablesDirect
  • ASIN: B079SW2GZC
  • UPC: 646816949487
  • Part No: FCDUS333
Coupler Duplex - Cable Matters 5-Pack LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Keystone Jack in Ivory
Cable Matters 5-Pack LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Keystone Jack in Ivory

Connect More with Cable Matters Networking Products Keystone Jack Configuration The Cable Matters LC Duplex Multimode Keystone Jack Insert provides a simple way to connect multimode patch cords with duplex LC connectors. Quickly connect fiber cords at a patch panel or work station outlet when moving or changing locations. These keystone inserts are compatible with wall plates, patch panels, and surface mount boxes with standard sized keystone openings including the Cable Matters Wall Plates from 1 Port to 12 Ports.Sturdy Construction with a Lifetime Warranty These commercial grade keystone jack inserts with protective dust caps are engineered for frequent use and built to last. The cost-effective 5-Pack includes a lifetime warranty for peace of mind when purchasing. Keystone Specifications - Connectors: 2 x Duplex LC Female - Core Compatibility: MM 50/62.5 Micron - Sleeve: Phosphor Bronze - Housing: PC UL 94V-O Flangeless - Insert: ABS UL 94V-O - Retention Clip: Stainless Steel - Compliance: RoHS Package Contents 5 x LC Duplex Multimode Fiber F/F Keystone Jack Inserts 20 x Dust Caps Warranty Limited Lifetime Warranty and Product Support

  • Brand: Cable Matters
  • ASIN: B01B5AG0TI
  • UPC: 682017351216
  • Part No: 120012x5
Duplex Coupler - 1ft Fiber Optic Adapter Cable LC (Female) to SC (Male) Singlemode 9/125 Duplex (Yellow)
1ft Fiber Optic Adapter Cable LC (Female) to SC (Male) Singlemode 9/125 Duplex (Yellow)

LC Female - SC male Duplex (2 Strand) Fiber optic adapter cable. Singlemode (9/125). (*** LC Female adapter included)

  • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
  • ASIN: B008FG52YA
  • Part No: LC-F/SC-M-SM-ADPT
Duplex Coupler - Connectors for Beer Lines, by Kegconnection
Connectors for Beer Lines, by Kegconnection

Kegconnection offers this kit that will allow for 3/16 inch beer line installation on a standard Shank, kit includes: Tailpiece, Washer, Shank Nut and Stainless Worm clamp.

  • Color: silver, black
  • Brand: Kegconnection
  • ASIN: B016OM7ZYQ
  • Part No: 5841325522
Duplex Coupler - CableRack Fiber Optic Wall Mount Enclosure Box with 12 Duplex LC Multimode Aqua Couplers
CableRack Fiber Optic Wall Mount Enclosure Box with 12 Duplex LC Multimode Aqua Couplers

This cabinet accepts LC, SC, ST and FC type fiber couplers with flanges. The "through hole" flanges for the ST and FC type barrel couplers are included, though you will need to purchase the couplers separately. This is not your typical fiber patch panel LC, as you do not need to purchase panels. The slots are already available to insert standard fanged fiber couplers. Search our Amazon store for fiber patch panel rack mount and other fiber enclosure rack.

  • Brand: CableRack
  • ASIN: B07HMC9S35
  • UPC: 848243003101
  • Part No: 18634
Duplex Coupler - Maxmoral 2-Pack LC-LC Optical Fiber Coupler Duplex Singlemode Multimode Flange Coupling Connector Adapter for Digital Communication
Maxmoral 2-Pack LC-LC Optical Fiber Coupler Duplex Singlemode Multimode Flange Coupling Connector Adapter for Digital Communication

Type: Optical Fiber Coupler Mode: Single mode/ Multi mode Connectors: LC (female) to LC (female) Ferrule Polish: PC/UPC/APC Channels: Duplex Use: Fiber optic adapter or coupler is a special passive component designed to mate or connect two ends of a fiber optic cable with high precision, in order to allow the transmission of light waves in multiple paths. Advantage: Low excess loss, high stability, dual operating window, high reliability and low polarization dependent loss, high directivity and low insertion loss. Application: Be widely used for Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), measurement equipment, fiber optic communication device and equipment, community antenna networks and fiber-to-home technology. Package: 2x LC-LC Duplex Optical Fiber Coupler

  • Brand: Maxmoral
  • ASIN: B07MD8HTB9
  • UPC: 732661152346
  • Part No: LC2LC-DX-2
 - HP FACTORY RECERTIFIED COLOR LASERJET PRO M281FDW 22PPM 600X600DPI 250-SHEET DUPLEX 256MB E-PRINT/GBE/USB/WIFI COLOR LASER PRINTER/COPIER/SCANNER/FAX SAME-AS-NEW/1YR
HP FACTORY RECERTIFIED COLOR LASERJET PRO M281FDW 22PPM 600X600DPI 250-SHEET DUPLEX 256MB E-PRINT/GBE/USB/WIFI COLOR LASER PRINTER/COPIER/SCANNER/FAX SAME-AS-NEW/1YR

Duplex Coupler

  • Model: SNO-T6B82AR#BGJ
  • Rating: 4.0
 - HP FACTORY RECERTIFIED COLOR LASERJET PRO M281CDW 22PPM 600X600DPI 270-SHEET DUPLEX 256MB E-PRINT/GBE/USB/WIFI COLOR LASER PRINTER/COPIER/SCANNER/FAX SAME-AS-NEW/1YR
HP FACTORY RECERTIFIED COLOR LASERJET PRO M281CDW 22PPM 600X600DPI 270-SHEET DUPLEX 256MB E-PRINT/GBE/USB/WIFI COLOR LASER PRINTER/COPIER/SCANNER/FAX SAME-AS-NEW/1YR

Duplex Coupler

  • Model: SNO-T6B83AR#BGJ
  • Color: White
  • Rating: 4.182
 - Brother Monochrome Laser Multifunction Copier and Printer, DCP-L5500DN, Flexible Network Connectivity, Duplex Printing, Mobile Printing & Scanning
Brother Monochrome Laser Multifunction Copier and Printer, DCP-L5500DN, Flexible Network Connectivity, Duplex Printing, Mobile Printing & Scanning

Duplex Coupler

  • Model: DCP-L5500DN
  • Color: Gray
  • Size: Legal - 8.50" x 14"Executive - 10.50" x 7.25"A6 - 4.10" x 5.80"Folio - 8.27" x 13"3" x 5"A5 - 5.80" x 8.30"Letter - 8.50" x 11"A4 - 8.30" x 11.70"8.50" x 14"Custom Size
  • Rating: 4.2
 - Brother DCP-L2550DW Multi-Function Copier with Wireless Networking and Duplex Printing - Copier/Printer/Scanner - 36 ppm Mono Print - 1200 x 1200 dpi Print - Automatic Duplex Print - 1 x Input Tray
Brother DCP-L2550DW Multi-Function Copier with Wireless Networking and Duplex Printing - Copier/Printer/Scanner - 36 ppm Mono Print - 1200 x 1200 dpi Print - Automatic Duplex Print - 1 x Input Tray

Duplex Coupler

  • Model: DCP-L2550DW
 - Brother DCP-L5600DN Business Laser Multifunction Copier with Duplex Printing and Networking
Brother DCP-L5600DN Business Laser Multifunction Copier with Duplex Printing and Networking

Duplex Coupler

  • Rating: 4.25
 - Hewlett-Packard Envy Wireless 7640 e-All-in-One Photo Copier, Scanner, Fax and Printer with Mobile Printing, Duplex, Up to 22 ppm, Up to 4800 x 1200 dpi
Hewlett-Packard Envy Wireless 7640 e-All-in-One Photo Copier, Scanner, Fax and Printer with Mobile Printing, Duplex, Up to 22 ppm, Up to 4800 x 1200 dpi

Duplex Coupler

  • Model: HP 7640
 - Refurbished Xerox WorkCentre 7120 Color Laser Multifunction Copier - 20ppm, Copy, Print, Scan, Auto Duplex, Network, A3, A4, 2 Trays, Stand
Refurbished Xerox WorkCentre 7120 Color Laser Multifunction Copier - 20ppm, Copy, Print, Scan, Auto Duplex, Network, A3, A4, 2 Trays, Stand

Duplex Coupler

  • Model: WorkCentre 7120
 - Refurbished Canon ImageRunner Advance C5030 A3 Color Laser Multifunction Copier - 30ppm, Print, Copy, Scan, Auto Duplex, Network, USB Direct Print & Scan, 1200 x 1200 dpi, 2 Trays, Stand
Refurbished Canon ImageRunner Advance C5030 A3 Color Laser Multifunction Copier - 30ppm, Print, Copy, Scan, Auto Duplex, Network, USB Direct Print & Scan, 1200 x 1200 dpi, 2 Trays, Stand

Duplex Coupler

  • Model: IRADV C5030

LC Fiber optic keystone feed through coupler

Duplex Coupler

Duplex LC fiber optic keystone inserts fit great in wall plates, surface mount boxes, blank keystone patch panels and more. This duplex LC coupler accepts 2 strand of fiber. Ceramic sleeved for Multi-mode or Single-Mode use. If you also need fiber optic cable you may want to consider our pre-ter...

Tags: LC,LC Connector,coupler,fiber coupler,fiber opt...

Duplex Coupler S2314 Search Results

Want more Duplex Coupler similar ideas? Try to explore these searches: First Leappad Learning System, Lifetime 90 Tablets, and World Series Champions Collectors.

AllinShopy.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to Amazon.com. Amazon and the Amazon logo are trademarks of Amazon.com, Inc. or one of its affiliates.