Compare Prices

Duplex Coupler

Coupler Duplex - Micromatic Duplex Cleaning Coupler Gray 7-oz. 1 piece
Micromatic Duplex Cleaning Coupler Gray 7-oz. 1 piece

This adapter allows you to connect a chrome faucet to your beer out coupler instead of a picnic faucet setup. It works with Couplers that have 1/4inches mall threads. The adapter includes a spring that puts pressure on the back of the faucet Piston to make the faucet close by itself. Does not include faucet, knob, or beer coupler.

  • Color: Gray
  • Brand: Micro Matic
  • ASIN: B005KB1SYG
  • UPC: 608729690887
  • Part No: 902
Duplex Coupler - Maxmoral 2-Pack LC-LC Optical Fiber Coupler Duplex Singlemode Multimode Flange Coupling Connector Adapter for Digital Communication
Maxmoral 2-Pack LC-LC Optical Fiber Coupler Duplex Singlemode Multimode Flange Coupling Connector Adapter for Digital Communication

Type: Optical Fiber Coupler Mode: Single mode/ Multi mode Connectors: LC (female) to LC (female) Ferrule Polish: PC/UPC/APC Channels: Duplex Use: Fiber optic adapter or coupler is a special passive component designed to mate or connect two ends of a fiber optic cable with high precision, in order to allow the transmission of light waves in multiple paths. Advantage: Low excess loss, high stability, dual operating window, high reliability and low polarization dependent loss, high directivity and low insertion loss. Application: Be widely used for Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), measurement equipment, fiber optic communication device and equipment, community antenna networks and fiber-to-home technology. Package: 2x LC-LC Duplex Optical Fiber Coupler

  • Brand: Maxmoral
  • ASIN: B07MD8HTB9
  • UPC: 732661152346
  • Part No: LC2LC-DX-2
Duplex Coupler - Beer Duplex Coupler by Micro Matic
Beer Duplex Coupler by Micro Matic

Permits two beer lines to be cleaned at one time

  • Brand: Micro Matic
  • ASIN: B01MZ8IOZ3
  • UPC: 735343573163
  • Part No: MZ8IOZ3
Duplex Coupler - Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/Coupler LC-LC Duplex Aqua/OM3/OM4 5 Pack
Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/Coupler LC-LC Duplex Aqua/OM3/OM4 5 Pack

Aqua colored LC duplex couplers signify that the cable to use with them should be either an OM3 (50/125) Multimode 10Gb cable or an OM4 (50/125) Multimode 40Gb cable.

  • Color: Aqua (OM3/OM4 Multimode)
  • Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
  • ASIN: B07481Z9Z7
  • Part No: fadp-lc-lc-aqua-dx-5pk
Coupler Duplex - LC Fiber Optic Adapter - Comm Cable LC to LC Duplex Multimode Coupler - 5 Pack - Beige
LC Fiber Optic Adapter - Comm Cable LC to LC Duplex Multimode Coupler - 5 Pack - Beige

Fiber Adapter (also known as flange, coupling) is a fiber optic connector for connection components, the product is very variety, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, as well as carry out the transfer between each other such as: ST-SC, FC-ST, it's widely used in optical distribution frame (ODF), fiber-optic communications equipment, instrumentation, the feature is stable and reliable. Specifications: Fiber mode: MultimodeAdapter color: BeigeTest wavelength: 850 &1300nmRepeatability: ≤0.10dBInterchangeability: ≤0.20dBDurability: ≤0.20dB max change, 1,000 matingChannels: DuplexBody material: PlasticSleeve material: Ceramic sleeve Operating temperatures: -20-70℃Storage temperatures: -40-85℃Applications: Test equipmentConnection of optical links in optical active devicesJumper connectionProduction and testing of optical devicesOptical fiber communication system, CATVLANs and WANsFTTX

  • Color: Beige-Duplex
  • Brand: Comm cable
  • ASIN: B074QTJHTF
  • UPC: 742354848166
Duplex Coupler - VANDESAIL Fiber Optic Adapter, LC to LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4
VANDESAIL Fiber Optic Adapter, LC to LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4

VANDESAIL LC/LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Adapter (also known as flange, coupling) is a fiber optic connector for connection components, the product is very variety, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, as well as carry out the transfer between each other such as: ST-SC, FC-ST, it's widely used in optical distribution frame (ODF), fiber-optic communications equipment, instrumentation, the feature is stable and reliable. Specifications: - Connectors: 2x Duplex LC Female - Core Compatibility: MM 50/62.5 Micron - Channels: Duplex - Sleeve material: Ceramic sleeve - Insert: ABS UL 94V-O Package Contents 5x LC Duplex Multimode Fiber F/F Keystone Jack Inserts Applications: Test equipment Connection of optical links in optical active devices Jumper connection Production and testing of optical devices Optical fiber communication system, CATV LANs and WANs FTTX

  • Color: Blue-OM3/OM4
  • Brand: Vandesail
  • ASIN: B07D33DZSS
  • UPC: 720355085971
  • Part No: TX3
Duplex Coupler - Beer Line Cleaning 2-GO
Beer Line Cleaning 2-GO

Line Cleaning 2-GOLine Cleaning 2-GO system has a 5 quart hand pump reservoir with a 25" line with a sanke duplex cleaning coupler attached at the line. It also includes a faucet brush, faucet wrench, and 4 oz bottle of line cleaner (mix 1/2 oz per quart of water). Simply disengage the sanke, remove the beer line from the sanke, connect the beer line to the cleaning coupler and pump solution (or clean water) back through your line and out the faucet. The 5 quart solution capacity is good for even large set-ups!There are 2 additional options you can select from below. Option #1: If you want to use this pump on both commercial and corny kegs, you will need to add the 1/4'' MFL tailpiece assembly. As long as you use 1/4'' MFL beer disconnects on your corny kegs, this option will work with this pump. Option #2 We have a new fitting for ball locks that will allow you to clean your lines with out removing the fittings from the lines. It can't get any easier than that! You will need to add this option for the ball lock fitting. You do not need both options to clean your lines, this option is for convenience of not having to remove your line from the fitting and you will not need option #1 as you will get everything you need with option #2 to clean your lines.(This fitting will only work...

  • Color: White
  • Brand: Adventures in Homebrewing
  • ASIN: B07F8ZFTNT
  • UPC: 680243823927
  • Part No: 0019
Duplex Coupler - ENERLITES 1 Gang, Duplex Coaxial Cable Jack F-Type Connector Wall Plate (Female to Female), Nickel, 6621-W, White
ENERLITES 1 Gang, Duplex Coaxial Cable Jack F-Type Connector Wall Plate (Female to Female), Nickel, 6621-W, White

1-gang wall plate, duplex F-type connector wall jacks female to female coaxial adapter. Made with unbreakable poly-carbonate. Replaces standard wall plate to gain access to F-type coaxial adapter, no labor. UL listed.

  • Brand: ENERLITES
  • ASIN: B01MUZTX4C
  • UPC: 883951210984
  • Part No: 6621-W
 - Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF Multimode Network Coupler SC/ST N456000
Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF Multimode Network Coupler SC/ST N456000

Duplex Coupler

  • Model: Duplex Fiber Optic MMF Multimode Network Coupler SC/ST
  • Color: Multicolor
 - Kentek Fiber optic LC duplex keystone modular jack adapter coupler multimode
Kentek Fiber optic LC duplex keystone modular jack adapter coupler multimode

Duplex Coupler

 - Kentek Fiber optic adapter SC to SC SC/SC duplex flange mount feedthrough coupler multimode
Kentek Fiber optic adapter SC to SC SC/SC duplex flange mount feedthrough coupler multimode

Duplex Coupler

 - Kentek Fiber optic adapter LC to LC LC/LC duplex panel mount feedthrough coupler multimode
Kentek Fiber optic adapter LC to LC LC/LC duplex panel mount feedthrough coupler multimode

Duplex Coupler

 - Cable Wholesale 31F2-CC410 Fiber Optic Coupler SC & SC Female Duplex Plastic Housing
Cable Wholesale 31F2-CC410 Fiber Optic Coupler SC & SC Female Duplex Plastic Housing

Duplex Coupler

  • Model: 31F2-CC410
  • Color: Bronze
 - Kentek Fiber optic adapter ST to ST ST/ST duplex flange mount feedthrough coupler multimode
Kentek Fiber optic adapter ST to ST ST/ST duplex flange mount feedthrough coupler multimode

Duplex Coupler

 - Offex Fiber Optic Coupler, ST/ST Female, Duplex, Metal Housing
Offex Fiber Optic Coupler, ST/ST Female, Duplex, Metal Housing

Duplex Coupler

  • Model: OFX-425916-CW
 - SM/MM FC-SC Duplex Fibre Coupler Flange Adapter Optical Fiber Connector
SM/MM FC-SC Duplex Fibre Coupler Flange Adapter Optical Fiber Connector

Duplex Coupler

  • Color: SilverSilver Tone

LC to LC Fiber Optic Couplers for Singlemode and Multimode Duplex Cables, 1GB and 10GB

Duplex Coupler

To learn more visit: http://www.zulucable.com http://www.zulucable.com/structured-networking/couplers/fiber-optic-couplers.html The product video describes our LC to LC fiber optic couplers for coupling 9/125 single mode duplex, 62.5/125 multimode duplex, and 50/125 10gb AQUA fiber optic...

Tags: lc coupler,fiber coupler,lc to lc,lc singlemode...

Duplex Coupler S2314 Search Results

Want more Duplex Coupler similar ideas? Try to explore these searches: First Leappad Learning System, Lifetime 90 Tablets, and World Series Champions Collectors.

AllinShopy.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to Amazon.com. Amazon and the Amazon logo are trademarks of Amazon.com, Inc. or one of its affiliates.